12 Beds
7,574 sqft
$2,800,000
714 E La Rua St Pensacola FL, 32501
Price per sqft
$369.69
Built in
1890
Property size
7,574 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
682882
Interior features
Bedrooms
12
Total Bathrooms
13
Full Bathrooms
12
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.31 Acres
Other property details
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Levin Rinke Realty, Wayne Peacock,
Listing Contact: [email protected]
Last updated 5/20/2026 4:16 AM UTC